MODIFIED FRIDAY TRANSPORTATION – CLICK FOR DETAILS

Directory

Admin Teams

Anderson, Jennifer

Anderson, Jennifer

Principal

Click to Email

Martha Torres de Dominguez

Martha Torres de Dominguez

Assistant Principal

Click to Email

Grade Level Teams

6th Grade

Brown-Smith, Torrence

Brown-Smith, Torrence

Reading

Click to Email

Grampp, Peter

Grampp, Peter

Language Arts

Click to Email

Ho, Dennis

Ho, Dennis

Math

Click to Email

Nicols, Patrick

Nicols, Patrick

Earth Science

Click to Email

Collom, Emily

Collom, Emily

Social Studies

Click to Email

7th Grade

Puett, Casey

Puett, Casey

Reading

Click to Email

Whitman, Rachel

Whitman, Rachel

Language Arts

Click to Email

Canon, Harmon

Canon, Harmon

Math

Click to Email

Martin, Joshua

Martin, Joshua

Life Science

Click to Email

Poynter, McKenzie

Poynter, McKenzie

Social Studies

Click to Email

8th Grade

Colassi, Michael

Colassi, Michael

Reading

Click to Email

Johnson, Cherry

Johnson, Cherry

Language Arts

Click to Email

Hainesworth, Micah

Hainesworth, Micah

Math

Click to Email

Kurtz, Jeff

Kurtz, Jeff

Physical Science

Click to Email

Horowitz, Mark

Horowitz, Mark

Social Studies

Click to Email

eLECTIVE TEAM

Gilbert-Davis, Tony

Gilbert-Davis, Tony

STEM- Computer Science

Click to Email

Gilmore, Stacey

Gilmore, Stacey

Music

Click to Email

Atkinson, Stella

Atkinson, Stella

Art

Click to Email

CarolAnn Skeats

CarolAnn Skeats

Physical Ed/Wellness

Culture CLUB

Willis, Jason

Willis, Jason

Dean of Students

Click to Email

Cannon, Gabriel

Cannon, Gabriel

Dean of Culture

Click to Email

De la Cruz, Judith

De la Cruz, Judith

Dean of Students

Click to Email

Aguirre, Rosa

Aguirre, Rosa

Restorative Justive Para

Click to Email

SPED/MENTAL HEALTH TEAM

Harms, Tarah

Harms, Tarah

SPED - Center AN

Click to Email

Rodriguez, Yadira

Rodriguez, Yadira

SPED- Center AN

Click to Email

Dugan, Michael

Dugan, Michael

SPED- Center AN

Click to Email

Rodgers, Autum

Rodgers, Autum

SPED - Center MI

Click to Email

Crifield, Amy

Crifield, Amy

SPED - Center Para MI

Click to Email

McDonald, Jerry

McDonald, Jerry

SPED - CENTER PARA MI

Click to Email

Rauman, Seth

Rauman, Seth

SPED - MM

Click to Email

Whitmore, Brenda

Whitmore, Brenda

SPED - MM

Click to Email

Deane, Nathanial

Deane, Nathanial

SPED - MM

Click to Email

Parks, Amari

Parks, Amari

1:1 Mild Moderate Para

Click to Email

Otero, Alayna

Otero, Alayna

Psychologist

Click to Email

Hofer, Jeanette

Hofer, Jeanette

Nurse

King, Alexa

King, Alexa

Social Worker

Click to Email

Murphy, Christina

Murphy, Christina

Counselor/Social Worker

Click to Email

OFFice/Support TEAM

Mondragon, Laura

Mondragon, Laura

Office Staff II

Click to Email

Hernandez, Areceli

Hernandez, Areceli

Office Staff II

Click to Email

Flores-Sanchez, Boni

Flores-Sanchez, Boni

SW Parent Liaison

Click to Email

Peek, Scott

Peek, Scott

Technology Coordinator II

Click to Email

Bailey, Victoria

Bailey, Victoria

Librarian

Click to Email

Draper, Janet

Draper, Janet

Gifted & Talented

Click to Email

Bailey, Victoria

Bailey, Victoria

Librarian

Click to Email

Kloberdanz, Abby

Kloberdanz, Abby

English Language Development

Click to Email